ScaleModel.NET -- The International List of Scale Model Related Web Sites
Advanced eBay Item Finder - Item Details
 
View Pinboard Reload this pageReturn to Previous page
 
 

Align 470Lm Metal Upgrade Set H47h015xx

Item Condition: New
Listed in: Toys & Hobbies > Radio Control & Control Line > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs

 / 4 photos

Seller: medusaheli1 (13303 )
100% Postive Feedback
Location:Charlotte, North Carolina, US
Ship to: AE, AG, AT, AU, AW, BB, BD, BE, BG, BH, BM, BN, BO, BR, BS, BZ, CA, CH, CL, CN, CO, CR, CY, CZ, DE, DK, DM, DO, EC, EE, EG, ES, FI, FR, GB, GD, GF, GG, GI, GP, GR, GT, HK, HN, HR, HU, ID, IE, IL, IS, IT, JE, JM, JO, JP, KH, KN, KR, KW, KY, LC, LI, LK, LT, LU, LV, MC, MO, MQ, MS, MT, MV, MX, MY, NI, NL, NO, NZ, OM, PA, PE, PH, PK, PL, PT, PY, QA, RE, RO, SA, SE, SG, SI, SK, SV, TC, TH, TT, TW, UA, UY, VN, ZA, US
Shipping cost
Returns: Accepted within 30 Days
Views:695
Watches: N/A
Buy It Now 81.99 USD
Quantity: Last one / 2 sold
Time left: 26d 17h 52m
eBay Item No.: 183631728068
Item Specifics:
MPN : H47H015XX Brand : Align
UPC : 4713414002923  
Description* :
All products are shipped from our location here in the united states, (we don’t dropship your items like most of our competitors). All products are shipped within one business day eastern standard time monday thru friday. Product: product: product: package: instruction:specification:●use for t-rex 470l. ●Precision metal manufacturing,beauty in both form and function ●bearings not included●470 main rotor housing x 1 ●470 main rotor holder x 2 ●450efl metal control arm x 2 ●470 main shaft bearing block x 2 ●450l frame brace(l) x 1 ●450l frame brace(r) x 1 ●470 frame mounting bolt x 1 ●470 metal tail drive belt pulley assembly x 1 ●470 tail belt unit x 1 ●450 metal i-shaped arm x 1 ●450 mount link x 2 ●470 tail rotor holder x 2 ●470efllinkage ball a(m2x2.5) x 2(φ2x9.35mm) ●linkage ball a(m2x2.5) x 1(φ4.75x7.18mm) ●socket button head screw x 4(#0-80x4mm) ●socket button head screw x 6(m2x6mm) ●socket button head screw x 4(m2x5mm) ●socket button head screw x 1(m2x12mm) ●socket button head screw x 2(#0-80x4mm) ●socket button head screw x 2(m2x4mm) ●socket screw x 2(m3x17mm) ●socket screw x 4(m2.5x6mm) ●socket screw x 2(m2x6mm) ●socket screw x 2(m2x10mm) ●cross screw x 3(m2x6mm) return policy medusa heli will accept returns with 30 days of delivery; all warranty claims for defective products will be serviced by their respective manufactures and distributors. Merchandise is to be returned in new/unused condition with all original packaging and all applicable manuals and materials. Product box must not be damaged or seals broken. We are unable to process returns if parts and or manuals are missing. All returns must be made with the same items in brand new condition, please e-mail us to obtain a return authorization number, merchandise cannot be processed without the proper rma. All rma numbers must be clearly marked and posted outside the box. Rms with cods will not be accepted. In order to protect our customers from any suspicious fraudulent conditions, we may attempt to contact... Read More

*to retain layout consistency of this page, the html tags, style sheet, and javascripts in the original description have been stripped, its length has also been abbreviated to 2000 characters. Click here to see the description in its original form.

 
  eBay Compatible Application  
eBay and the eBay Logo are trademarks of eBay Inc. The items and their images showing on this page were provided by eBay users, the data files of these listing are hosted on eBay servers. ScaleModel.NET and its owners are not responsible for the content of the auctions. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Any user listing on eBay must agree to the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.